.

Bishop Feehan Honor Roll

A list of the honor roll from the Bishop Feehan High School.

First Honors

Grade 9: James Kane of Attleboro, Elizabeth West of Attleboro, Melissa Franco of Cumberland, John Little Jr. of Cumberland, Sofia Silva of Cumberland, Christopher Chou of Franklin, Sydney Majka of Franklin, Martina Brown of Mansfield, Thomas DeRosa of Mansfield, Jillian Petrillo of Mansfield, Kelly Price of Mansfield, Elizabeth Wilk of Mansfield, Megan Berube of North Attleboro, Jenna Bourassa of North Attleboro, Emily Dold of North Attleboro, Molly Dunn of North Attleboro, Madison Gagnon of North Attleboro, Daniel Krauth of North Attleboro, Meredith Marcotte of North Attleboro, Abigail Roberts of North Attleboro, Teagan Sweet of North Attleboro, Haley Wissler of North Attleboro, David Delea of Norton, Jessica Nee of Norwood, Alyssa Chamberlain of Plainville, Kathryn Nowak of Plainville, Andrew Pearl of Plainville, Jenna Massoud of Rehoboth, Tristin Rabbitt of Rehoboth, Joseph Corkery of Walpole, Emma Eibye of Walpole, Kirsten Wade of Walpole, Krystal Gladu of Woonsocket, Olivia Phillips of Woonsocket, Michael Geraghty of Wrentham, Benjamin Goslin of Wrentham, Caroline Toomey of Wrentham.

Grade 10: Sean Gibney of Attleboro, Caitlin Hanley of Attleboro, Jamie Kogut of Attleboro, Maxwell Newman of Attleboro, Rachael Abbott of Chartley, Jackson Perry of Cumberland, Hayley Levesque of Foxboro, Ashley Morse of Foxboro, Jacob Dextradeur of Franklin, Katherine Franklin of Franklin, Elizabeth Hannon of Franklin, Kalyn McDermott of Franklin, Brandon Doody of Mansfield, Martha Faasse of Mansfield, Lauren Hart of Mansfield, Caroline Hill of Mansfield, Erica Iacozzi of Mansfield, Austin Penta of Mansfield, Sara Amato of North Attleboro, Owen Conroy of North Attleboro, Danielle Demore of North Attleboro, Eliza Dietz of North Attleboro, Miriam El-Haoui of North Attleboro, Sean Hanwell of North Attleboro, Kathryn LaBelle of North Attleboro, Justin Marcotte of North Attleboro, Julia Morris of North Attleboro, Emily O'Heir of North Attleboro, Lindsey Smith of North Attleboro, Jennifer Walsh of North Attleboro, Emily Golden of Norton, Jillian Higgins of Norton, Jacob John of Norton, Bridgit Murray of Norton, Kathryn Saba of Norton, Collin Walter of Norton, Emma Clerx of Seekonk, Benjamin Gallishaw of Seekonk, Abigail Bosse of Walpole, Jennifer O'Brien of Walpole, Caroline Flannery of Wrentham, Alexis O'Brien of Wrentham, Madeline Teixeira of Wrentham.

Grade 11: Zahra Amiji of Attleboro, Brynna Harum of Attleboro, Matthew Jackson of Attleboro, Timothy Legg of Attleboro, Elaney Marcotte of Attleboro, Randy Melanson of Attleboro, Abigail McNulty of Cumberland, Samuel McQuaid of Cumberland, Ian Kelly of Foxboro, Meghan Orechia of Foxboro, Jordan Majka of Franklin, Kelly Moran of Franklin, Joseph Coupal of Mansfield, Emily Crawford of Mansfield, Kelly Maguire of Mansfield, Ellen Mahoney of Mansfield, Jennifer Muller of Mansfield, Catherine Murray of Mansfield, Kelsey Persechini of Mansfield, Madeline Harmon of Norfolk, Madalyn Myers of Norfolk, Elena Berube of North Attleboro, Lauren Berube of North Attleboro, Grant Casey of North Attleboro, Marissa Chura of North Attleboro, Matthew Danosky of North Attleboro, Korey Dufault of North Attleboro, William McLaughlin of North Attleboro, Nicole Steiner of North Attleboro, Madalyn Thursby of North Attleboro, Lindsey Trafford of North Attleboro, Alison Fortier of Norton, Kyle Gallagher of Norton, Kylie Mendonca of Norton, Brianne Achin of Rehoboth, Samantha Massoud of Rehoboth, Sean Lydon of Rumford, Nicholas Cunha of Seekonk, Nathaniel Gallishaw of Seekonk, Shannon Grady of Seekonk, Monika Maczuga of South Attleboro, Delia Gorman of Wrentham, JonathanO'Brien of Wrentham.

Grade 12: Cara Adams of Attleboro, Alexandra Fischbach of Attleboro, Kathryn McCoart of Attleboro, Andrew Ware of Attleboro, Ryan Girard of Cumberland, Jonathan Giron of Cumberland, Nicole Lambi of Cumberland, Megan Cardon of Foxboro, Nicole Hartley of Foxboro, Marybeth Nametz of Foxboro, Kendyl Barron of Franklin, Margaret Bie Franklin, Lindsey Chou of Franklin, Bryan Dextradeur of Franklin, Shannon Lamy of Franklin, Julia Murphy of Franklin, Sahana Nazeer of Franklin, Miranda Sullivan of Franklin, Meghan Faber of Holliston, Brendan Bousquet of Mansfield, Shannon Leavey of Mansfield, Michael McShane of Mansfield, Elizabeth Howard of North Attleboro, Spencer Leman of North Attleboro, Elizabeth Magill of North Attleboro, Jennifer O'Neill of North Attleboro, Andrew Sciotti of North Attleboro, Elizabeth Sieber of North Attleboro, Danielle Ward of North Attleboro, Rebecca Laliberte of Norton, Alexandra Battersby of Norwood, Nicole Sheehan of Plainville, Evan Grandfield of Rehoboth, Erika Paiva of Rehoboth, Matthew Ustas of Rehoboth, Henry Dodge of Rumford, Elizabeth Lydon of Rumford, Hannah Kumlin of Seekonk, Morgan Silveira of Seekonk, Gino Volpe of Seekonk, Rebecca Hyatt of Walpole, Lauren Sachs Walpole, Matthew Glebus of Wrentham, Jessica Mahoney of Wrentham, Cassidy Teixeira of Wrentham.

Second Honors

Grade 9: Sofiya Baran of Attleboro, Ashleigh Burroughs of Attleboro, Patrick Chatfield of Attleboro, Patrick Collins of Attleboro, Matthew Corbett of Attleboro, Christopher Daveiga of Attleboro, Maura Dodge of Attleboro, Brooke Foster of Attleboro, Matthew Foster of Attleboro, Tyler Hickey of Attleboro, Emily Jackson of Attleboro, Sean Legg of Attleboro, Anne Neary of Attleboro, Karlye Pinto of Attleboro, Connor Quigley of Attleboro, Amanda Semple of Attleboro, Will Shanley of Attleboro, Bryan Tamayo of Attleboro, Thomas Perry of Barrington, Anna Szczebak of Canton, Gabrielle Delos of Chepachet, Julia Aragao of Cumberland, Justine Ballou of Cumberland, Joshua Cayer of Cumberland, Olivia McCarthy-Kelley of Cumberland, Danielle Schmidt of Cumberland, Isabella Silverman of Cumberland, Molly Dekkers of Foxboro, Samantha Fortune of Foxboro, Martin Murphy of Foxboro, Lauren Cropanese of Franklin, Collin Kane of Franklin, Kathleen Lovett of Franklin, Lauren Manis of Franklin, Cheryl Marie Marguerite of Franklin, Kathleen O'Neill of Franklin, Jillian Sarto of Franklin, Stacey Sarto of Franklin, Riley Scharland of Franklin, Shannon Smith of Franklin, Kevin Crowley of Mansfield, Tess Cullaz of Mansfield, Emma Desjardin of Mansfield, Katie Glaropoulos of Mansfield, Evan Guarino of Mansfield, Katherine Jepsen of Mansfield, Karolyn Kawa of Mansfield, Amanda Kelly of Mansfield, Paul Medeiros of Mansfield, Katherine O'Reilly of Mansfield, Isabella Pelletiere of Mansfield, Jordan Peloquin of Mansfield, Megan Rizza of Mansfield, Elizabeth Spellman of Mansfield, Peter Stratton III of Mansfield, Meghan Costa of Norfolk, Elise Harmon of Norfolk, Ashley Keating of Norfolk, Gavin Okeefe of Norfolk, Mikayla Bedard of North Attleboro, Jacob Belham of North Attleboro, Shannon Coady of North Attleboro, Sydney Daniels of North Attleboro, Michaela Digan of North Attleboro, Julianne Fournier of North Attleboro, Matthew Gilmore of North Attleboro, Erin Lawson of North Attleboro, Emily McConville of North Attleboro, Ashley Midon of North Attleboro, John Mwangi of North Attleboro, Andrew Sharples of North Attleboro, Alexander Domagalski of Norton, Sarah Jarbeau of Norton, Madeline Jezard of Norton, Aria Joseph of Norton, Bridget Mulligan of Norton, Elizabeth Riley of Norton, Christian Secher of Norton, Kacey Sharpe of Norton, Marissa Johnson of Plainville, Owen Hamel of Rehoboth, Danielle Lyle of Rehoboth, Daniel Mullen of Rehoboth, Nicole Parisi of Rehoboth, Hunter Smith of Rochester, Samantha Sheehy of Rumford, Madison Carreiro of Seekonk, Dominic Mazza of Seekonk, Adam Pedro of Seekonk, Mary Eibye of Walpole, Mary Hyatt of Walpole, Alexandra Stockman of Walpole, Emily Hogan of Warwick, Jack Goddard of Wrentham, Kelly Gorman of Wrentham , Mitchell Romsey of Wrentham, Michael Spears of Wrentham.

Grade 10: Megan Bischoff of Attleboro, Matthew Castro of Attleboro, Emma Champagne of Attleboro, John Chatfield II of Attleboro, Leigh-Anne Heins of Attleboro, Felicia Lepore of Attleboro, Nicholas Mastalerz of Attleboro, Patrick McFarland of Attleboro, Jake Quinn of Attleboro, Christopher Sutherland of Attleboro, Chamberlain Townsend of Attleboro, Rachel Ware of Attleboro, Morgan White of Attleboro, Erika Bengtson of Cumberland, Katherine McNulty of Cumberland, Kelsey Feeley of East Providence, Sydney Barbato of Foxboro, Jacqueline Cutillo of Foxboro, James Julio of Foxboro, Caitlin O'Toole of Foxboro, Hailee Hogan of Franklin, Kristen McNeil of Franklin, Breanna Metras of Franklin, Alexander Anastos of Mansfield, Matthew Bilodeau of Mansfield, Ryan DiCorpo of Mansfield, Andrew Horowitz of Mansfield, Katherine Kroll of Mansfield, Madeline Lally of Mansfield, Erin Lynch of Mansfield, Emma Salachi of Mansfield, Stephen Scala of Mansfield, Brianna Shea of Mansfield, Olivia Lynch of Millis, Alexandra McKinney of Norfolk, Victoria Purtell of Norfolk, Meghan Ahern of North Attleboro, Jacqueline Balamas of North Attleboro, Brian Beagan of North Attleboro, Rachel Clements of North Attleboro, Monique Desrochers of North Attleboro, Caroline Dooley of North Attleboro, Samantha Kominiarek of North Attleboro, Deegan Lee of North Attleboro, Kathleen McInerney of North Attleboro, Kyle McNamara of North Attleboro, Noah Powers of North Attleboro, Brendan Russo of North Attleboro, Brendan Scanlon of North Attleboro, Madelyn Sweet of North Attleboro, Margaret Depont of Norton, Isabelle Hanewich of Norton, Julia Herman of Norton, Julia Renaghan of Norton, Kevin Sheridan of Norton, Emily Tetreault of Norton, Meredith Butler of Pawtucket, Tyler Costa of Pawtucket, Erin Gamboli of Plainville, Kayla Leary of Plainville, Jason Abdow of Rehoboth, Alexandria Braga of Rehoboth, Madison Jolin of Rehoboth, Sophia MacMaster of Rehoboth, David Payne of Rehoboth, Caroline Fortin of Seekonk, Samantha Mazza of Seekonk, Lauren Nowak of Seekonk, Zaria Santos of Seekonk, Karlie Knobloch of South Attleboro, Paige Ferreira of Taunton, Marisa Reidemeister of Taunton, Kathleen Healy of Walpole, Christopher Panciocco of Walpole, Stephen Gagnier of Wrentham, Matthew Jesser of Wrentham.

Grade 11: Darby Barrett of Attleboro, Alexandra Burroughs of Attleboro, Mikaela Collins of Attleboro, Lauren Donahue of Attleboro, Hailey Erwin of Attleboro, Pierce Lancor of Attleboro, Phillip Royal of Attleboro, Brittany Sells of Attleboro, John Shanley of Attleboro, Kyle Stapleton of Attleboro, Brittany Wilcox of Attleboro, Ashleigh Arenas of Cumberland, Elizabeth Hanley of Cumberland, Austin McCarthy-Kelley of Cumberland, Samantha Ross of Cumberland, Abbey Salvas of Cumberland, Andrew Whalen of Cumberland, Katie Karalexis of Dedham, Austin Burlone of Foxboro, Brittany Chlebek of Foxboro, Justin Lucas of Foxboro, Brittany Morgan of Foxboro, Matthew Breen of Franklin, Caitlin Brice of Franklin, Katherine Manis of Franklin, Brooke Morris of Franklin, Jenna Zuromski of Lincoln, Melanie Brondyk of Mansfield, Sabrina Dattero of Mansfield, Sean Doherty of Mansfield, Michelle Fidler of Mansfield, Christopher Hart of Mansfield, Benedict Ingegneri of Mansfield, Kendall Lavin-Parsons of Mansfield, Jennifer Mahoney of Mansfield, Brendan Morrissey of Mansfield, Michelle Pacheco of Mansfield, Dorothy Rogers of Mansfield, Andrea Vale of Mansfield, Samantha Vita of Mansfield, Abigail White of Mansfield, Kate Svensen of Medway, George Badlissi of North Attleboro, Tayler Belham of North Attleboro, Christopher Delude of North Attleboro, Mark Gilmore of North Attleboro, Olivia Hobson of North Attleboro, Patrick Hodge of North Attleboro, Kailey Jankowski of North Attleboro, Joseph Jennings of North Attleboro, Brenna LeGacy of North Attleboro, Annya MacDonald of North Attleboro, Katherine McLaughlin of North Attleboro, Alexandra Midon of North Attleboro, Kevin Petterson of North Attleboro, Benjamin Tyler of North Attleboro, Colleen Almeida of Norton, Delia Calderon-DeJesus of Norton, Kerry Desmond of Norton, Rachel Folan of Norton, Katharine Perry of Norton, Lauren Rossi of Norton, Nicole Binney of Norwood, Emily Healy of Norwood, Ashley Bouthillier of Pawtucket, Benjamin Kenney of Pawtucket, Cara Lavallee of Pawtucket, Tatiana Oliveira of Pawtucket, Alexandra Luongo of Rehoboth, Hannah Mullen of Rehoboth, Alexandra Poirier of Rehoboth, Gabrielle Watson of Rehoboth, Daniel Lynch of Rumford, Jaclyn Fisk of Seekonk, Victoria Grady of Seekonk, Jonathan Haworth of Seekonk, Caroline Joyce of Seekonk, Katharyn Kelly of Walpole, Caitlyn Picard of Woonsocket, Kathleen Ellis of Wrentham, Mary Matthews of Wrentham, Grace Mellor of Wrentham, Emma Rinaldi of Wrentham.

Grade 12: Ashley Corbett of Attleboro, Mark Cuddy of Attleboro, Nina DeMeo of Attleboro, Jenna DiGiantommaso of Attleboro, Kimberly Force of Attleboro, Samuel Forget of Attleboro, Madison Gray of Attleboro, Michael Hanley of Attleboro, Sarah Killough of Attleboro, Giana Mastalerz of Attleboro, Ramdal Mendez of Attleboro, Alexandra Nunan of Attleboro, Dakota Pimentel of Attleboro, Alysha Robinson of Attleboro, Tiffany Roque of Attleboro, Keighan Roy of Attleboro, Alexander Stein of Attleboro, Emily Stewart of Attleboro, Hannah Valley of Attleboro, Katherine Perry of Barrington, Zoey Killion of Bellingham, Kourtney Bellucci of Cumberland, Alex Conway of Cumberland, Ariana Grande of Cumberland, David Monti of Cumberland, Rachel Pereira of Cumberland, Chad Schreiber of Cumberland, Erin Garrity of East Walpole, Neal McGovern of East Walpole, Jacqueline Raftery of East Walpole, Caroline Cady of Foxboro, Kristen Cardon of Foxboro, John Fairhurst of Foxboro, Lauren Murphy of Foxboro, Anne O'Toole of Foxboro, Kelsey Assad of Franklin, Kathleen Barrera of Franklin, Haley Conatser of Franklin, Erin Cropanese of Franklin, Michaela Delasanta of Franklin, Cassandra Naimie of Franklin, Kayla O'Brien of Franklin, Danielle O'Neill of Franklin, Adam Shanahan of Franklin, Sierra Schrader of Hopedale, Christopher Hughes of Lakeville, Michael Griffin of Mansfield, Elizabeth Kawa of Mansfield, Brendan Lynch of Mansfield, Kevin McAllister of Mansfield, Tess Murphy of Mansfield, Angela Petrella of Mansfield, Nicholas Romero of Mansfield, Varavut Suwanchinda of Mansfield, Alex Trombetta of Mansfield, Andrew Amorelli of Medway, Olivia Richardson of Medway, Lauren Bedard of North Attleboro, Marion Burdick of North Attleboro, Elena Conroy of Attleboro, Alaina Corsini of North Attleboro, Sophie Fish of North Attleboro, Joseph Hatch of North Attleboro, Alexandra Jorde of North Attleboro, Julia McNamara of North Attleboro, Eleanor Pariseau of North Attleboro, Caitlyn Vogt of North Attleboro, William Ward of North Attleboro, Julia Wood of North Attleboro, Edmond Gendreau of North Easton, Kara Aries of Norton, Heather Bowditch of Norton, Dani Callahan of Norton, Barbara Churchill of Norton, Thomas DeMarco of Norton, Victoria Domagalski of Norton, Peter Hamill of Norton, Lydia Hanewich of Norton, Devan Hunter of Norton, John Jarbeau of Norton, Michaela Lombardo of Norton, Mitchell Martin of Norton, Alyssa Miller of Norton, Jordyn Renaghan of Norton, Maxwell Johnson of Pawtucket, Shana Lynch of Plainville, Matthew Pisano of Plainville, Kelsey Sullivan of Plainville, Ian Travis of Plainville, Courtney Gareau of Rehoboth, Andrea Luongo of Rehoboth, Genevieve Parisi of Rehoboth, Jonathan Renzi of Rehoboth, Teresa Lynch of Rumford, Kayla Anghinetti of Seekonk, Jillian Casarella of Seekonk, Benjamin Fisk of Seekonk, Matthew Gendron of Seekonk, Victoria Haworth of Seekonk, Katelyn Shields of Seekonk, Sarah Green of Sharon, Lori Traut-Savino of Sharon, Eileen Corkery of Walpole, Christian Cooke of Wrentham, Grace DeFrank of Wrentham.

Third Honors

Grade 9: Dante Arcese of Attleboro, Caitlin Barkan of Attleboro, Rachel Brunelle of Attleboro, Cole Doherty of Attleboro , Colleen Donahue of Attleboro, Lainey Erwin of Attleboro, Brendan Gallagher of Attleboro, Nolan Kane of Attleboro, Erin Maguire of Attleboro, Evan Nason of Attleboro, Hannah Nitso of Attleboro, Taylor Pappone of Attleboro, Roger Parent of Attleboro, Anthony Perez of Attleboro, Sarah Quinn of Attleboro, Marissa Thomas of Attleboro, Nicholas Vitorino of Attleboro, Jamie Cote of Chepachet, Jacqueline Carroll of Cumberland, Brendan Ross of Cumberland, Kyle Freitas of Foxboro, Meghan Kelly of Foxboro, Anthony Delasanta of Franklin, Shelby Hogan of Franklin, Jamie Marguerite of Franklin, Colton Salmon of Franklin, Marisol Handren of Johnston, Mitchell Doucette of Lincoln, Donald Poirier of Lincoln, David Carchedi of Mansfield, Jenna Copley of Mansfield, Katelyn Correia of Mansfield, Liam Costello of Mansfield, Alison Di Martino of Mansfield, Aidan Doherty of Mansfield, Delaney Lynch of Mansfield, Christian Mordarski of Mansfield, Colin Persechini of Mansfield, Matthew Ellis of Norfolk, Brenna Arnold of North Attleboro, James Bamford of North Attleboro, Harrison Berube of North Attleboro, Emma Cabral of North Attleboro, Alexander Cambio of North Attleboro, Theodore Drummond of North Attleboro, Matthew Everton of North Attleboro, Claudia Hope of North Attleboro, Matthew Kent of North Attleboro, Madison McLaughlin of North Attleboro, Sarah McLaughlin of North Attleboro, Emily O'Neill of North Attleboro, Connor Poirier of North Attleboro, William Roche of North Attleboro, Kylee Rollins of North Attleboro, Matthew Shaw of North Attleboro, Matthew Taub of North Kingston, Nicholas Botelho of Norton, Michael Capprini of Norton, Andrea Guinan of Norton, John Hunter of Norton, Matthew Bouthillier of Pawtucket, Karissa Garganese of Pawtucket, Daniel Marshall of Pawtucket, Emily McNulty of Pawtucket, Vittoria Monte of Pawtucket, Olivia Ely of Plainville, Nicole Larochelle of Plainville, Brian Nowak of Plainville, Michael Pisano of Plainville, Matthew Tjahjadi of Plainville, Taylor Poirier of Rehoboth, Thomas Kumlin of Seekonk, Brianna O'Rourke of Seekonk, Olivia Teixeira of South Attleboro, Adam Khoury of Taunton, Bridget Gaughan of Walpole, Philip Sy of Walpole, Zachary Goslin of Wrentham, Emma Martin of Wrentham.

Grade 10: Marc Brunelle of Attleboro, Emily Cataloni of Attleboro, Ashley Esteban of Attleboro, Meaghan Luongo of Attleboro, Lauren Packer of Attleboro, Noah Pimentel of Attleboro, Hannah Rachin of Attleboro, Ariana Troy of Attleboro, Ana Killion of Bellingham, Katherine Conway of Cumberland, Kathryn Gormly of Cumberland, Maggie Lynch of Cumberland, Sara Mammano of Cumberland, Bianca Volpicelli of Cumberland, Emma Feeley of East Walpole, Madeline Canfield of Foxboro, Zachary Gallagher of Foxboro, Megan Cashin of Franklin, Mackenzie Nelson of Franklin, Alyssa Peterson of Franklin, Kacie Buckley of Mansfield, Ryan Costello of Mansfield, Madeline Cuddy of Mansfield, Cameron Halvey of Mansfield, Meagan Robichaud of Mansfield, Sophie Tallarida of Mansfield, Caroline Wilk of Mansfield, Shannon Birch of North Attleboro, Gianna Desrochers of North Attleboro, Mitchell Hanwell of North Attleboro, Kevin Higgins of North Attleboro, James Mendillo of North Attleboro, Cullen Murphy of North Attleboro, Francis Oftring of North Attleboro, Jacob Rinkacs of North Attleboro, Jack Roman of North Attleboro, Adrienne Santoro of North Attleboro, Nicole Diorio of North Providence, Shannon Brault of Norton, Joshua Fortier of Norton, Megan Geib of Norton, James Giblin of Norton, Kyla Prosper of Norton, Kelly Sommerich of Norton, Natalie Looney of Norwood, Haley Duffy of Pawtucket, Cherubin Manokaran of Pawtucket, Candace Medeiros of Pawtucket, Meaghan Lawler of Plainville, Leigh Marcotte of Plainville, Courtney Stoffel of Plainville, Hansen Bargantine of Rehoboth, Colleen Kenney of Rehoboth, Alexander Richardson of Rehoboth, Loren Weyland of Rehoboth, Mitchell Farren of Seekonk, Sophie Lanzel of Sharon, Cole Ferreira of South Attleboro, Abigail O'Neil of Stoughton, Emily Bartucca of Walpole, Olivia Coolbrith of Walpole, Meaghan Mahoney of Walpole, Alyssa Calicchia of Wrentham, Kyle Hanson of Wrentham, Alexander Teixeira of Wrentham, Jamie Warren of Wrentham, Daniel White of Wrentham, Patrick Zeller of Wrentham.

Grade 11: Victoria Anderson of Attleboro, Colin Barkan of Attleboro, Eric Beissner of Attleboro, Ryan Bellomo of Attleboro, Rachel Brownell of Attleboro, Meghan Butler of Attleboro, Sean Callahan of Attleboro, Brett Chatfield of Attleboro, Siri Devlin of Attleboro, Bridget Gay of Attleboro, Jeffrey Gilbert of Attleboro, Kyle MacEachern of Attleboro, John Marchione of Attleboro, Ryan Semple of Attleboro, Alexandra St. Jacques of Attleboro, Taylor Stepka of Attleboro, James Townsend of Attleboro, William Holt of Bridgewater, Kimberly Cote of Chepachet, Benjamin Boucher of Cumberland, Matthew Kenney of Cumberland, Matthew Caine of Foxboro, Andrea Fortune of Foxboro, Michael Gallagher of Foxboro, Nicholas Imbriani of Foxboro, Abigail Williams of Foxboro, Sejal Batra of Franklin, Katherine Buccella of Franklin, Christina Cunningham of Franklin, Alicia Rivera of Franklin, Abigail Waldron of Franklin, Nicholas Achin of Mansfield, Christopher Forte of Mansfield, Ryan McSweeney of Mansfield, Mark Payson of Mansfield, John Sibilia of Mansfield, Cameron Sweeney of Mansfield, Marie Wachter of Mansfield, Caroline Legare of Medfield, Haleigh Briggs of North Attleboro, Madison Bumpus of North Attleboro, Amanda Crimmins of North Attleboro, Meghan Dion of North Attleboro, Ashley Donovan of North Attleboro, Thomas Fuccillo of North Attleboro, Megan Grimes of North Attleboro, Andrew Hagopian of North Attleboro, Julia Keefe of North Attleboro, Tyler Long of North Attleboro, Kyle McGuire of North Attleboro, Thomas Mendillo of North Attleboro, Kiley O'Donnell of North Attleboro, Edward O'Heir of North Attleboro, Alex Perry of North Attleboro, Ryan Poholek of North Attleboro, Alexander Reardon of North Attleboro, Craig Rezza of North Attleboro, Teresa Yoder of North Attleboro, Jacquelyn Bechtel of North Easton, Ryanne Doherty of Norton, Nathan Gonsalves of Norton, Abigail Greene of Norton, Benjamin Ross of Norton, Catherine Cerullo of Norwood, Jennifer Egan of Norwood, Kristine Stevens of Norwood, Alexandra Ortiz of Pawtucket, Kailey Southworth of Pawtucket, Stephanie Clark of Plainville, Frederic Dwyer of Plainville, Alec Archambault of Rehoboth, Kyle Mahoney of Rehoboth, Meaghan Spellman of Rehoboth, Kyle St. Pierre of Rehoboth, Jonathan Estrella of Rumford, Zachary Frazier of Rumford, Dalton Agostini of Seekonk, Katrina Borges of Seekonk, Erin Brown of Seekonk, Ann Kaczowka of Seekonk, Emily Simpson of Seekonk, Hannah Bartucca of Walpole, Sarah Gaughan of Walpole, Stephanie Matta of Walpole, Elizabeth Biscoe of Wrentham, Joseph Geraghty of Wrentham, Madison Goslin of Wrentham.

Grade 12: Desmond Cornetta of Attleboro, Douglas Downey of Attleboro, Megan Finn of Attleboro, Jessen Foster of Attleboro, Caroline Gaughan of Attleboro, Kimberly Kogut of Attleboro, David O'Brien of Attleboro, Nicole Oliveira of Attleboro, Michael Pasquarose of Attleboro, Antonio Paulino-Taylor of Attleboro, Krysta Almeida of Cumberland, Tayla Piggott of Cumberland, Nicholas Ramzi of Cumberland, Natalie-Jo Sidman of Cumberland, McKenna Wootton of Cumberland, Andrew Briggs of Foxboro, Gabriel Hannawi of Foxboro, Grayce Rose of Foxboro, Kelley Schofield of Foxboro, Emily Taylor of Foxboro, Danielle Whall of Foxboro, Megan Anderson of Franklin, Steven Denison of Franklin, Mikayla Howie of Franklin, Christopher McGrath of Franklin, Cassandra Mitchell of Franklin, Thomas Salmon of Franklin, Jacob Tomaso of Franklin, Christos Anastos of Mansfield, Brendan Crowley of Mansfield, Samantha Kubik of Mansfield, Robert Looney of Mansfield, Samantha McSweeney of Mansfield, Caroline Rubino of Mansfield, Lauren Altmeyer of Norfolk, Benjamin Burbine of North Attleboro, Erin Giles of North Attleboro, Matthew Patch of North Attleboro, Christopher Barthe of Norton, Caitlyn Clausen of Norton, Valerie Nunes of Norton, Sarah Olson of Norton, Evan Sommerich of Norton, Colleen Fitzgerald of Norwood, Valerie Healy of Norwood, Sarah Antunes of Pawtucket, Rebecca Crawford of Pawtucket, Justin Pereira of Pawtucket, Benjamin Fournier of Plainville, Joseph Lewicki of Plainville, Erin Mansfield of Plainville, Alex Siddall of Rehoboth, Erin Doyle of Seekonk, Thomas Moran of Seekonk, Ryan Mullen of Seekonk, Victoria Price of Seekonk, Lauren Puliafico of Sharon, Alyssa Aguiar of South Attleboro, Mairead Cahill of Walpole, Michael Agnello of Wrentham, Matthew Allen of Wrentham, Kara Bickford of Wrentham, Shannon Degnan of Wrentham, Lauren Feeney of Wrentham, Cody McAlice of Wrentham, Marc Pagliocca of Wrentham.

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something